We are using cookies to give you the best experience. You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in privacy settings.
AcceptPrivacy Settings

Edinburgh 1st vs Chester Mens BUCS 1st

Edinburgh 1st vs Chester Mens BUCS 1st

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
21/11/2018 6:20 pm BUCS Trophy 2018/19

Results

TeamTPOutcome
Edinburgh 1st51Loss
Chester MBB169Win

Edinburgh 1st

PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
000000000000000000

Chester MBB1

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Joseph Etherington842111714.32728.60000411
5Reiss Faure-Daley1169402450.01714.34757.11531
13Joseph Robinson01000000010.00001010
7Max Jones18510051241.72450.022100.01402
9Joseph Kincaid720303650.0010.01250.00210
10Ebehireme Dave Omole101013041136.4010.02366.75550
12KS03000010.00000001200
14JMS161354271643.80002450.05850
 Total704418153225738.652123.8111861.11430164

Court

The University of Edinburgh
University of Edinburgh, Edinburgh EH8, UK

GDPR

  • Privacy Policy
  • Video Content

Privacy Policy

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the service Service you agree to the collection and use of your information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. 

Read the full policy available at: http://www.uocbasketball.co.uk/privacy-policy-2 

Video Content

This website uses video content from Youtube, which is operated by Google. The operator of the pages is YouTube LLC, 901 Cherry Ave., San Bruno, CA 94066, United States.

If you visit one of our pages featuring a YouTube plugin, it is a connection to the YouTube servers. Here the YouTube server is informed about which pages you have visited.

If you’re logged in to your YouTube account, YouTube allows you to associate your browsing behavior directly with your personal profile. You can prevent this from logging out of your YouTube account.

YouTube is used to help make our website appealing. Art. 6 (1) (f) GDPR.

Further information on handling user data can be found at https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy .

To disable YouTube Content you must unselect this.