We are using cookies to give you the best experience. You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in privacy settings.
AcceptPrivacy Settings

BUCS Mens 1st vs Northumbria Mens 2nd

BUCS Mens 1st vs Northumbria Mens 2nd

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
30/01/2019 8:00 pm BUCS Northern 1A 2018/19

Results

TeamTPOutcome
Chester MBB199Win
Northumbria Mens 2nd57Loss

Chester MBB1

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Joseph Etherington821301250.02728.60000212
5Reiss Faure-Daley1677914666.72540.022100.01652
6Joseph Robinson620002540.0010.022100.02001
7Max Jones2005304580.04944.40000041
10Ebehireme Dave Omole1383105771.4020.033100.03512
11Michael Mensah-Kane030100000000002131
12KS241001333.30000002221
13BF02310010.00000001112
14JMS2213220111861.1000030.04912
15BD4100022100.00000000100
22NG833202540.011100.01250.00311
 Total994525221325459.392536.081266.715301915

Northumbria Mens 2nd

PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
000000000000000000

Court

University of Chester
Exton Park, Chester CH1, UK

GDPR

  • Privacy Policy
  • Video Content

Privacy Policy

We use your data to provide and improve the Service. By using the service Service you agree to the collection and use of your information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. 

Read the full policy available at: http://www.uocbasketball.co.uk/privacy-policy-2 

Video Content

This website uses video content from Youtube, which is operated by Google. The operator of the pages is YouTube LLC, 901 Cherry Ave., San Bruno, CA 94066, United States.

If you visit one of our pages featuring a YouTube plugin, it is a connection to the YouTube servers. Here the YouTube server is informed about which pages you have visited.

If you’re logged in to your YouTube account, YouTube allows you to associate your browsing behavior directly with your personal profile. You can prevent this from logging out of your YouTube account.

YouTube is used to help make our website appealing. Art. 6 (1) (f) GDPR.

Further information on handling user data can be found at https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy .

To disable YouTube Content you must unselect this.